Iscritti

    ELENCO ISCRITTI AL TMP 2017

    Cognome Nome BIB STATO Nome team PERCORSO
    CICCARELLI DAVIDE 26 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    SCHUT ERIK 86 NED LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    VAN DER BURG ANOUK 96 NED LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    GUERRIERI GRAZIANO 55 ITA ASD TEAM WARRIORS PISA LUNGO 45 KM
    VERZENI GIORDANO 98 ITA CARVICO SKYRUNNING LUNGO 45 KM
    PAGNONCELLI VALENTINA 76 ITA CARVICO SKYRUNNING LUNGO 45 KM
    DAVINI NICOLA 33 ITA ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC LUNGO 45 KM
    BONVINO MARCO 17 ITA ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC LUNGO 45 KM
    DANDOLI MARCHETTI STEFANIA 118 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SABATINI FRANCESCO 165 ITA ASD ATLETICA VINCI MEDIO 26,6 KM
    CALDINI SILVIA 111 ITA SPIRITO TRAIL ASD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    CIPRIANI SIMONE 28 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA LUNGO 45 KM
    GIOVANNONI LUCA 45 ITA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI LUNGO 45 KM
    PISANI MICHELE 262 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    MESCHI ANDREA 145 ITA RUNCARD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    GENOVESI FEDERICO 44 ITA GS MELE MARCE ASSOCIAZIONE LU LUNGO 45 KM
    NOVELLINI PAOLO 75 ITA A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 LUNGO 45 KM
    BERTACCA ALFREDO 11 ITA A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA LUNGO 45 KM
    LOMBARDI LUCA 140 ITA RUNCARD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NOTTEN MARCO 157 NED LIBERO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    POLZELLA MICHELE ORAZIO 80 ITA FOLGORE TEAM PARACADUTISTI LUNGO 45 KM
    TURINI ANDREA 92 ITA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA LUNGO 45 KM
    BRACCI FRANCESCO 18 ITA CARVICO SKYRUNNING LUNGO 45 KM
    CARLONI FILIPPO 22 ITA FOLGORE TEAM PARACADUTISTI LUNGO 45 KM
    BOOTS MONIQUE 109 NED LIBERO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    VAN DEN HEUVEL ERIK 178 NED LIBERO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SBRANA ALESSIO 85 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    BARBIERI RANIERI BROOK 5 ITA NAVE U. S. A.S.D. LUNGO 45 KM
    ULIVI VALERIO 93 ITA RUNCARD LUNGO 45 KM
    FERRUCCI LORENZO 125 ITA POLISPORTIVA SPORTING  CLUB LA TORRE MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MARESCA ELEONORA 248 ITA FOLGORE TEAM PARACADUTISTI CORTO 17,8 KM
    LOMBARDI FRANCESCO 63 ITA G.S. LAMMARI LUNGO 45 KM
    BISORDI MARCO 13 ITA G.S. LAMMARI LUNGO 45 KM
    GAMBINI ALESSIO 129 ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MARCHETTI ALESSANDRO 65 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI LUNGO 45 KM
    COSTA SIMONE 223 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    SIRTORI LAVINIA MARIA CATERINA 88 ITA VALLE D’AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. LUNGO 45 KM
    SPINELLI MARIO MICHELE 90 ITA VALLE D’AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. LUNGO 45 KM
    LASTRI MARIA ELISABETTA 240 ITA A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE CORTO 17,8 KM
    TEI GABRIELE 174 ITA POL. CASTELLO LARI 1989 MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NANNINI GIORGIO 153 ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    IUDICE GIOVANNI 57 ITA ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA
    BARONCINI ANNA 106 ITA ATL.BORGO A BUGGIANO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    GIARCHI DINO 131 ITA ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BUONCRISTIANI ANDREA 19 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    MARINO FABIO 66 ITA ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI LUNGO 45 KM
    FRANZOI ALBERTO 43 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    GORI GIULIA 50 ITA BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. LUNGO 45 KM
    ANTONELLI STEFANO LUIGI 202 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI CORTO 17,8 KM
    PETRENI GIULIA 160 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SCALZO ANTONIO 273 ITA A.S.D.LE ANCELLE CORTO 17,8 KM
    KAARNI-PICARELLI MINNA 59 FIN ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA LUNGO 45 KM
    NACCI CARLO 252 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    MANNUCCI MICHELA 142 ITA ASD. ATLETICA FERRUZZA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    LAPINI VALENTINA 239 ITA ARCOBALENO 2.0 CORTO 17,8 KM
    CARRERAS IACOPO 23 ITA TRENTINO RUNNING TEAM LUNGO 45 KM
    PARDINI LUCA 260 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI CORTO 17,8 KM
    STEA FRANCESCO 276 ITA UISP COMITATO TERR.LE TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE CORTO 17,8 KM
    CHIARUGI PAOLO 24 ITA A.S. ATL. VINCI LUNGO 45 KM
    IGNESTI EDOARDO 135 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    GUSSONI DIEGO 134 ITA ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    TOGNETTI GIACOMO 175 ITA G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    VARRELLA MICHELE 97 ITA ATLETICA RIVELLINO PIOMBINO  ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LUNGO 45 KM
    AVERSANO LUCIANO 3 ITA G.P. MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA LUNGO 45 KM
    MAZZONI STEFANO 144 ITA GS MELE MARCE ASSOCIAZIONE LU MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SADOTTI GILBERTO 167 ITA AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    STEFANINI PAOLO 173 ITA ASD ATLETICA  PRATO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    LASTRUCCI FRANCESCO 60 ITA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO LUNGO 45 KM
    MIGLIORI MICHELA 69 ITA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO LUNGO 45 KM
    DI STEFANO JURI 35 ITA A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO LUNGO 45 KM
    VOLA FEDERICO 99 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    MARTINI SERENA 67 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA LUNGO 45 KM
    SICA MARIA 87 ITA A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS LUNGO 45 KM
    SALATI CLAUDIO 83 ITA ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA LUNGO 45 KM
    CIAMPI RENZO 25 ITA ATLETICA PERIGNANO LUNGO 45 KM
    VENTURI LEONARDO 179 ITA A.S.D VIGILI DEL FUOCO LUCCA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NESTOLA DAVID 73 ITA G.S.DILETTANTISTICO RUN…DAGI LUNGO 45 KM
    VALLINI LUCA 95 ITA PODISMO IL PONTE ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    SASSOLI SAMUELE 168 ITA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MONACI FRANCESCA 149 ITA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. MEDIO 26,6 KM
    EMILI GINO 121 ITA MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NERI ENRICO 254 ITA POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA CORTO 17,8 KM
    PIAZZINI ALESSANDRO 77 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA LUNGO 45 KM
    BACCI RICCARDO 103 ITA POL. N. CASAROSA A.S.D. MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MONTANELLI REANA 151 ITA POL. N. CASAROSA A.S.D. MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MASCIA ROBERTO 143 ITA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MEDIO 26,6 KM
    INNOCENTI EMANUELE 137 ITA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MARCONI FRANCESCA 247 ITA RUNCARD CORTO 17,8 KM
    TACCETTI ANNA 278 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    GIUNTOLI LUCA 48 ITA MERCURIALIS POLISPORT ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    D’ELIA VINCENZO 117 ITA TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    CITRA’ MARCO 29 ITA MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    EVANGELISTI GIOVANNI 122 ITA ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    FABBRI TOMMASO 38 ITA POL. N. CASAROSA A.S.D. LUNGO 45 KM
    SAVIOZZI FRANCESCO 84 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    MICHELI EDOARDO 146 ITA RUNCARD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    DOKO MARTA 36 ITA ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA LUNGO 45 KM
    OSANO FRANCESCO 158 ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    TOGNONI ANDREA 176 ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    RIDI GIADA 266 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    GRECO CONCETTINA 52 ITA GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D LUNGO 45 KM
    CINCI NICOLA 27 ITA GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D LUNGO 45 KM
    RONTANI ROBERTA 268 ITA RUNCARD CORTO 17,8 KM
    CARMINA FRANCESCO 114 ITA ASD MARATHON CLUB PISA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    LUPETTI CRISTINA 245 ITA RUNCARD CORTO 17,8 KM
    JERI MICHELE 58 ITA ASD Q.D.D. ATLETICA MONTI PISA LUNGO 45 KM
    IAVAGNILIO PAOLO 56 ITA ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS LUNGO 45 KM
    DI SEBASTIANO ANDREA 120 ITA LIBERO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    FACHERIS CARLO 39 ITA ASD SURVIVAL TRAIL RUNNERS LUNGO 45 KM
    AVENI VERONICA ANDREA 203 ESP LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    DE LA MORA JOSE ANTONIO 224 ESP LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    CARO FABIO ALEJANDRO 218 ARG RUNCARD CORTO 17,8 KM
    REMEDI MIRKO 264 ITA VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM CORTO 17,8 KM
    PISTOLESI ROBERTO 163 ITA PODISMO IL PONTE ASD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BARTOLETTI ANGELO 7 ITA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI LUNGO 45 KM
    BIZZI DANIELE 14 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA LUNGO 45 KM
    PELLEGRINI FEDERICO 159 ITA RUNCARD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BELLAZZINI JACOPO 107 ITA LIBERO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SABBATINI GIOVANNI 272 ITA A.S.D. FAST AND FURIOUS CYCLING TEAM CORTO 17,8 KM
    TOLAINI MASSIMILIANO 177 ITA RUNCARD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SORBI ANTONIO 275 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO PARCO ALPI APUANE CORTO 17,8 KM
    DELLABARTOLA ROMINA 225 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    PETRONI SIMONE 161 ITA ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BARBUTI CARLO 6 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI LUNGO 45 KM
    ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO 102 ITA EVENTSPORT – SAN GALGANO RUNNERS A.S.D. MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NIRO VINCENZO 156 ITA RUNCARD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NALDI LORENZO 152 ITA IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BACCELLI STEFANO 204 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    MONACO VINCENZO 70 ITA ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC LUNGO 45 KM
    BENEDETTI ANGELO 207 ITA RUNCARD CORTO 17,8 KM
    LINARI LUCA 62 ITA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE LUNGO 45 KM
    MONTAGNANI CRISTINA 71 ITA PODISTICA ULIVETESE 1980 ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    ARDOLINO CIRIACO LUCIO 2 ITA RUNCARD
    GIULIANETTI GIANNI 47 ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA LUNGO 45 KM
    FEDORAK IVANNA 123 ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    ANTONUZZO ANDREA 101 ITA LIBERO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    GRIECO LUCA 53 ITA RUNCARD
    RODOLFI NICOLA 81 ITA PODISTICA CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    VIERUCCI ELISA 284 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    BELCARI PAOLO 9 ITA ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA LUNGO 45 KM
    BELCARI FRANCESCO 10 ITA ASD LA CHIOCCIOLA LUNGO 45 KM
    MARCELLI SILVANO 246 ITA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI CORTO 17,8 KM
    TEMPINI MAURO 279 ITA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI CORTO 17,8 KM
    DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO 119 ITA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI MEDIO 26,6 KM
    PETRUZZI GIOVANNI 162 ITA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI MEDIO 26,6 KM
    PANELLI MASSIMILIANO 256 ITA ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC CORTO 17,8 KM
    CUCCHIAR DARIO 116 ITA A. ATL. CAMAIORE MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BARBIERI JARIN 4 ITA S.G.LA PATRIA 1879 CARPI LUNGO 45 KM
    POLVEROSI BENEDETTA 263 ITA 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. CORTO 17,8 KM
    GASPARELLO PAOLO SIMONE 233 ITA A.S.D. PODISTICA ALTOPASCESE TAU CORTO 17,8 KM
    CALTAGIRONE LUCA 21 ITA A.S.D. PODISTICA ALTOPASCESE TAU LUNGO 45 KM
    BALATRESI FILIPPO 104 ITA RUNCARD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MARZOTTO ITA EMANUELA 68 ITA PODISTICA IL CAMPINO LUNGO 45 KM
    PAPINI IRENE 258 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI CORTO 17,8 KM
    PAPINI ANDREA 259 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI CORTO 17,8 KM
    NARDI TERESA 253 ITA POD.OSPEDALIERI PISA CORTO 17,8 KM
    BRIGNOCCOLI ANNALISA 214 ITA G. POD. LE SBARRE CORTO 17,8 KM
    MIGLIARINI MATTEO 147 ITA LIBERO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BRIZZI RENATO 110 ITA POL. DIL. ARCI FAVARO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    CAROSI DINO 219 ITA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. CORTO 17,8 KM
    MARIOTTI IRENE 249 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    BIANCA FEDERICO 210 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    FULCERI FRANCESCO 230 ITA ATLETICA LIVORNO CORTO 17,8 KM
    MALERBA CARLO 64 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    LEATI ELEONORA 61 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    CORSI MICHELE 30 ITA ASD Q.D.D. ATLETICA MONTI PISA LUNGO 45 KM
    BONAFFINI CONCETTA 15 ITA ASD ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL LUNGO 45 KM
    LUGARA’ ANNA 243 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    GAMBA FEDERICO 232 ITA C.G. ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA CORTO 17,8 KM
    CANESCHI GIOVANNI 216 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    GIANASSI LETIZIA 234 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    RICCOMI ELENA 265 ITA ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. CORTO 17,8 KM
    TOMASETTI IVANO 91 ITA CARVICO SKYRUNNING LUNGO 45 KM
    FRANCESCHINI LUCA 128 ITA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI MEDIO 26,6 KM
    GIANNECCHINI PIERANGELO 130 ITA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BUCCIONI CARLO 215 ITA NAVE U. S. A.S.D. CORTO 17,8 KM
    ILIK SLAGJANA 136 ITA NAVE U. S. A.S.D. MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SACCARDI MONIA 166 ITA NAVE U. S. A.S.D. MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MOROTTI ALDO 72 ITA A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA LUNGO 45 KM
    TURINI DIEGO 281 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI CORTO 17,8 KM
    DERI SIMONA 226 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI CORTO 17,8 KM
    PIZZATTI CHRISTIAN 79 ITA TRAIL RUNNING MOVEMENT SSDSRL
    RODOLFI MARIO 82 ITA ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA LUNGO 45 KM
    BERTASA CINZIA 12 ITA ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA
    GIUSTI GIACOMO 49 ITA GRUPPO SPORTIVO BIENTINESE LUNGO 45 KM
    MINOZZI ROBERTO 148 ITA ATLETICA ISOLA D’ELBA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BONFANTE LUCA 16 ITA SPORTLER TEAM LUNGO 45 KM
    NICOLAZZO DOMENICO 74 ITA SPORTLER TEAM LUNGO 45 KM
    FERRUCCI TIZIANO 124 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU’A ASD MEDIO 26,6 KM
    DONATELLI CARLO 37 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU’A ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    CROVETTI ALESSIO 31 ITA GRUPPO PODISTICO LA VERRU’A ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    FILOMENA ENZO 41 ITA POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    FILOMENA MARCO 42 ITA ASS. POD. GALLENO LUNGO 45 KM
    D’ANDREA ARMANDO 32 ITA POL. VIRTUS ORENTANO ASD LUNGO 45 KM
    GUADAGNINI GIUSEPPE 54 ITA MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. LUNGO 45 KM
    SOLOMITA PASCUAL 89 ITA ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI LUNGO 45 KM
    BARTOLINI ROBERTO 8 ITA RUNCARD LUNGO 45 KM
    PICCARDI MARCO 78 ITA A.S.D. LA CHIANINA LUNGO 45 KM
    CAPECCHI FABIO 112 ITA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NESTI PIERO 155 ITA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI MEDIO 26,6 KM
    ANDREOTTI MARGHERITA 201 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    ANTONI VALERIA 1 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB LUNGO 45 KM
    BANI MAURO 205 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    BARGAGNA JACOPO 105 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BELLOTTI ANDREA 206 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    BERTAGNA VANESSA 208 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    BERTAGNINI MARCO 209 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    BERTINI FABIO 108 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    BORTOLOTTO MICHELE 211 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    BRACCI EDOARDO 213 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    BRACCI MONICA 212 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    CALEO MIRCO 20 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB LUNGO 45 KM
    CAPRARO FRANCESCO 113 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    CARFI DAVIDE 217 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    CETTUZZI CRISTIANA 220 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    CIAPETTI MAURO 115 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    CITI SIMONETTA 221 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    COSTA LARA 222 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    DE LUCA PICIONE SEBASTIANO 34 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB LUNGO 45 KM
    ERMANNI MARILENA 227 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    FERRI DENISE 228 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    FIORE MARCO 229 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    FIORIDO MASSIMO 126 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    FORNAI MARIA 127 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    GAGLIOTI SERGIO 231 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    GIUDICI PAOLA 46 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB LUNGO 45 KM
    GIUNTINI SIMONE 235 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    GIUSTI MARIA CRISTINA 236 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    GRAFFEO ALESSANDRO 51 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB LUNGO 45 KM
    GUIGGI MARCO 133 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    GUSTINUCCI PIETRO 237 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    JANJIC RADMILA 238 SRB PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    LEMMI CRISTINA 241 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    LOGLI PAOLO 139 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    LORENZI SANDRA 242 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    LULLI ANDREA 244 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    MALFATTI FRANCESCA 141 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    MENCONI RAFFAELLA 250 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    MONDELLO GIOVANNI 150 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NARDUCCI JASMINE 154 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    POGGIONI ELISA 164 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    RINALDI FRANCESCO SAVERIO 267 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    ROSA MATTEO 269 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    ROTELLA ANGELA 270 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    RUBERTI SILVIA 271 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    SAVINO VALERIO 169 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SCULLI GIOVANNA 170 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SOLANO ANTONIO 171 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    SORRENTI ALBERTO 172 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MEDIO 26,6 KM
    STEFANINI CLAUDIO 277 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    TRILLO EMILIANO 280 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    VACCA PASCAL 94 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB LUNGO 45 KM
    VANNI MATTEO 282 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    VANNUCCI VALENTINA 283 ITA PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB CORTO 17,8 KM
    SIMI ALESSANDRO 274 ITA RUNCARD CORTO 17,8 KM
    MORAES SUZANA CLAUDIA 251 BRA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    PEDONESI STEFANO 261 ITA A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI CORTO 17,8 KM
    LODISPOTO FABIO 138 ITA A.S. ATLETICA LATIANO MEDIO 26,6 KM
    FERRERO MAURIZIO 40 ITA LIBERO LUNGO 45 KM
    PAOLINI CLAUDIO 257 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM
    GIOVANNONI SERENA 132 ITA A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA MEDIO 26,6 KM
    NUCCI BARBARA 255 ITA LIBERO CORTO 17,8 KM